Rangschikking voor I-ploeg | 2012-2013

Afdeling 5E - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Sportline F18162049
2T.T.C. Oostkamp C18134145
3T.T.C. Jong Gullegem K18126042
4TTC Wielsbeke F18116141
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe I18117040
6T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke C1888236
7TTC Izegem C18711032
8T.T.C. Tielt E18611130
9T.T.C. Jong Gullegem N18116121
10T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne D18216020