Rangschikking voor I-ploeg | 2013-2014

Afdeling 5D - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Heuvelland B21181259
2T.T.C. Tielt D21145251
3T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe I21135350
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem M21115548
5TTC Wielsbeke F21911140
6T.T.C. Meulebeke H21611437
7T.T.C. Jong Gullegem L21511536
8T.T.C. Menen E21711336
9T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke C21613235
10T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne D21613235
11TTC Izegem D21614134
12T.T.C. Eco Mundi Ieper D (af)1156020