Rangschikking voor I-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 5E - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne C18180054
2T.T.C. Waregem C18144045
3T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe I18125143
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem L1897238
5T.T.C. Tielt E1899035
6T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke C1879234
7T.T.C. Meulebeke I18610232
8T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem F18411329
9T.T.C. Oostkamp D18414026
10TTC Izegem E18216021