Rangschikking voor I-ploeg | 2016-2017

Afdeling 5C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Eco Mundi Ieper B20182056
2T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke C20164052
3TTC Heuvelland B20153252
4T.T.C. Meulebeke I20136147
5T.T.C. Jong Gullegem M20119042
6T.T.C. Jong Gullegem K20109141
7T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe I2089337
8TTC Wielsbeke F20711235
9TTC Mandelhoek D20415127
10TTC Izegem D20317024
11T.T.C. Jong Gullegem O20020019