Rangschikking voor I-ploeg | 2017-2018

Afdeling 6A NG-REEKS ZUID - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem P12102032
2T.T.C. And Leie I1284028
3T.T.C. Meulebeke J1266024
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem Q1256123
5TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland J1266023
6TTC Mandelhoek D1247120
7T.T.C. Jong Gullegem R1219216
8T.T.C. And Leie J (af)00000
9TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland K (af)00000