Rangschikking voor J-ploeg | 2013-2014

Afdeling 5C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Meulebeke G22220066
2TTC Izegem C22193060
3T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C22129147
4T.T.C. Tielt E221210046
5T.T.C. Jong Gullegem K22119246
6T.T.C. Sportline F221210045
7TTC Roeselare E221010244
8T.T.C. Waregem C22910343
9T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem F22814037
10TTC Wielsbeke G22415333
11T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe J22417130
12T.T.C. Jong Gullegem N22218228