Rangschikking voor J-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 5D - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem K18161151
2T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne D18153048
3TTC Wielsbeke F18153048
4T.T.C. Sportline F18126041
5T.T.C. Rollegem B1889135
6TTC Heuvelland C1869333
7TTC Izegem D18512129
8T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe J18412228
9T.T.C. Eco Mundi Ieper D18314123
10T.T.C. Jong Gullegem N18116120