Rangschikking voor K-ploeg | 2013-2014

Afdeling 6A NG-reeks ZUID - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe M20190159
2T.T.C. Meulebeke I20153252
3TTC Izegem E20144250
4T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke D1996441
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe K20810238
6TTC Wielsbeke H20810238
7T.T.C. Meulebeke J20611335
8T.T.C. Jong Gullegem P19511332
9T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem G19511332
10T.T.C. Jong Gullegem O19414128
11T.T.C. Tielt F20316126
12T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe L (af)00000