Rangschikking voor K-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 6B NG-reeks ZUID - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke F12100234
2T.T.C. Jong Gullegem P1264226
3TTC Izegem F1264225
4T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke D1254325
5T.T.C. Jong Gullegem Q1247121
6T.T.C. Easypay D1237220
7T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe K12210013