Rangschikking voor L-ploeg | 2012-2013

Afdeling 6A NG-reeks Zuid - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Wielsbeke G16151046
2T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe K16106036
3T.T.C. Meulebeke J1686234
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem O1687133
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe L1688032
6T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe J1678131
7T.T.C. Tielt F16610028
8T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem F16411125
9T.T.C. Jong Gullegem P16312123