Rangschikking voor L-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 6C NG-reeks ZUID - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E14121139
2TTC Wielsbeke H1494132
3T.T.C. Tielt F1484231
4T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem G1485130
5T.T.C. Meulebeke J1468026
6T.T.C. Jong Gullegem O1468026
7T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe L14311018
8T.T.C. Easypay E14112115